Liste des publications scientifiques IMBE 2020

Liste des publications scientifiques de l’unité IMBE classée par année.

Cette liste de publications n’est pas exhaustive, seuls les articles dans une revue sont présentés. Les articles sont classés par date de dépôt dans les archives ouvertes HAL.


259 résultats
Article dans une revue
Nathalie Korboulewsky, Marion Tetegan, Anatja Samouëlian, Isabelle Cousin
Plants use water in the pores of rock fragments during drought
Plant and Soil, Springer Verlag, 2020, 13 p. ⟨10.1007/s11104-020-04425-3⟩
Article dans une revue
Alexandre Merlen, Cédric Pardanaud, Katharina Gratzer, Stéphane Coussan, Denis Machon, Alexis Forestier, David Bergé-Lefranc, Trang Phan, Virginie Hornebecq
Spectral fluctuation in SERS spectra of benzodiazepin molecules: The case of oxazepam
Journal of Raman Spectroscopy, Wiley, 2020, 51 (11), pp.2192-2198. ⟨10.1002/jrs.5972⟩
Article dans une revue
Manon Hess, Elise Buisson, Renaud Jaunatre, François Mesléard
Using limiting similarity to enhance invasion resistance: Theoretical and practical concerns
Journal of Applied Ecology, Wiley, 2020, 57 (3), pp.559-565. ⟨10.1111/1365-2664.13552⟩
Article dans une revue
Antoine Gazaix, Mario Klesczewski, Michel-Ange Bouchet, Manuel Cartereau, James Molina, Henri Michaud, Serge Muller, Lionel Pirsoul, Perrine Gauthier, Patrick Grillas, John D Thompson
A history of discoveries and disappearances of the rare annual plant Lythrum thesioides M.Bieb.: new insights into its ecology and biology
Botany Letters, Taylor & Francis, 2020, 167 (2), pp.201-211. ⟨10.1080/23818107.2019.1684358⟩
Article dans une revue
Moslem Doostmohammadi, Maryam Malekmohammadi, Morteza Djamali, Hossein Akhani
Is Pteropyrum a pathway to C4 evolution in Polygonaceae? An integrative approach to the taxonomy and anatomy of Pteropyrum (C3), an immediate relative of Calligonum (C4)
Botanical Journal of the Linnean Society, Linnean Society of London, 2020, 192 (2), pp.369-400. ⟨10.1093/botlinnean/boz079⟩
Article dans une revue
Enrique González-Bautista, Enrique Alarcón-Gutierrez, Nathalie Dupuy, Isabelle Gaime-Perraud, Fabio Ziarelli, Anne-Marie Farnet-Da-Silva
Influence of yeast extract enrichment and Pycnoporus sanguineus inoculum on the dephenolisation of sugar-cane bagasse for production of second-generation ethanol
Fuel, Elsevier, 2020, 260, pp.116370. ⟨10.1016/j.fuel.2019.116370⟩
Article dans une revue
Enrique González-Bautista, Enrique Alarcón-Gutiérrez, Nathalie Dupuy, Isabelle Gaime-Perraud, Fabio Ziarelli, Lisa Foli, Anne-Marie Farnet-Da-Silva
Preparation of a sugarcane bagasse-based substrate for second-generation ethanol: Effect of pasteurisation conditions on dephenolisation
Renewable Energy, Elsevier, 2020, 157, pp.859-866. ⟨10.1016/j.renene.2020.05.116⟩
Article dans une revue
Enrique González-Bautista, Enrique Alarcón-Gutierrez, Nathalie Dupuy, Isabelle Gaime-Perraud, Fabio Ziarelli, Anne Marie Farnet da Silva
Influence of yeast extract enrichment and Pycnoporus sanguineus inoculum on the dephenolisation of sugar-cane bagasse for production of second-generation ethanol
Fuel, Elsevier, 2020, 260, pp.116370. ⟨10.1016/j.fuel.2019.116370⟩
Article dans une revue
Cannelle Moinardeau, François Mesléard, Hervé Ramone, Thierry Dutoit
Using mechanical clearing and goat grazing for restoring understorey plant diversity of embankments in the Rhône valley (southern France)
Plant Biosystems, Taylor & Francis, 2020, 154 (5), pp.746-756. ⟨10.1080/11263504.2019.1686080⟩
Article dans une revue
Aure Durbecq, Renaud Jaunatre, Elise Buisson, Alexandre Cluchier, Armin Bischoff
Identifying reference communities in ecological restoration: the use of environmental conditions driving vegetation composition
Restoration Ecology, Wiley, 2020, 28 (6), pp.1445-1453. ⟨10.1111/rec.13232⟩
Article dans une revue
André Jardim Arruda, Fernanda Costa, Tadeu J. Guerra, Patrícia Junqueira, Roberta L. C. Dayrell, Messeder João, Rodrigues Anna, Elise Buisson, Fernando Augusto Oliveira Silveira
Topsoil disturbance reshapes diaspore interactions with ground‐foraging animals in a megadiverse grassland
Journal of Vegetation Science, Wiley, 2020, 31 (6), pp.1039-1052. ⟨10.1111/jvs.12866⟩
Article dans une revue
Simon Blanchet, Jérôme Prunier, Ivan Paz-Vinas, Keoni Saint-Pé, Olivier Rey, Allan Raffard, Eglantine Mathieu-Bégné, Géraldine Loot, Lisa Fourtune, Vincent Dubut
A river runs through it: The causes, consequences, and management of intraspecific diversity in river networks
Evolutionary Applications, Blackwell, 2020, 13 (6), pp.1195-1213. ⟨10.1111/eva.12941⟩
Article dans une revue
Vivian Felde, Suzette Flantua, Cathy Jenks, Blas Benito, Jacques-Louis de Beaulieu, Petr Kuneš, Donatella Magri, Dorota Nalepka, Bjørg Risebrobakken, Cajo ter Braak, Judy Allen, Wojciech Granoszewski, Karin Helmens, Brian Huntley, Ona Kondratienė, Laimdota Kalniņa, Mirosława Kupryjanowicz, Małgorzata Malkiewicz, Alice Milner, Małgorzata Nita, Bożena Noryśkiewicz, Irena Pidek, Maurice Reille, Sakari Salonen, Vaida Šeirienė, Hanna Winter, Polychronis Tzedakis, John Birks
Compositional turnover and variation in Eemian pollen sequences in Europe
Vegetation History and Archaeobotany, Springer Verlag, 2020, 29 (1), pp.101-109. ⟨10.1007/s00334-019-00726-5⟩
Article dans une revue
Irène Xueref-Remy, Giulia Zazzeri, Francois-Marie Breon, Felix R. Vogel, Philippe Ciais, David Lowry, Euan G. Nisbet
Anthropogenic methane plume detection from point sources in the Paris megacity area and characterization of their δ13C signature
Atmospheric Environment, Elsevier, 2020, 222, pp.546518. ⟨10.1016/j.atmosenv.2019.117055⟩
Article dans une revue
Pierre Castel, Magalie Barbier, Elodie Poumerol, Béatrice Mandon-Pepin, Virginie Tassistro, Hubert Lepidi, Anne-Laure Pelissier-Alicot, Olivier Manzoni, Blandine Courbiere
Prenatal cannabinoid exposure alters the ovarian reserve in adult offspring of rats
Archives of Toxicology, Springer Verlag, 2020, 94 (12), pp.4131-4141. ⟨10.1007/s00204-020-02877-1⟩
Article dans une revue
Tuukka Petäjä, Ella-Maria Duplissy, Ksenia Tabakova, Julia Schmale, Barbara Altstädter, Gérard Ancellet, Mikhail Arshinov, Yurii Balin, Urs Baltensperger, Jens Bange, Alison Beamish, Boris Belan, Antoine Berchet, Rossana Bossi, Warren Cairns, Ralf Ebinghaus, Imad El Haddad, Beatriz Ferreira-Araujo, Anna Franck, Lin Huang, Antti Hyvärinen, Angelika Humbert, Athina-Cerise Kalogridis, Pavel Konstantinov, Astrid Lampert, Matthew Macleod, Olivier Magand, Alexander Mahura, Louis Marelle, Vladimir Masloboev, Dmitri Moisseev, Vaios Moschos, Niklas Neckel, Tatsuo Onishi, Stefan Osterwalder, Aino Ovaska, Pauli Paasonen, Mikhail V. Panchenko, Fidel Pankratov, Jakob B. Pernov, Andreas Platis, Olga B. Popovicheva, Jean-Christophe Raut, Aurélie Riandet, Torsten Sachs, Rosamaria Salvatori, Roberto Salzano, Schröder Ludwig, Martin Schön, Vladimir Shevchenko, Henrik Skov, Jeroen Sonke, Andrea Spolaor, Vasileios K. Stathopoulos, Mikko Strahlendorff, Jennie L. Thomas, Vito Vitale, Sterios Vratolis, Carlo Barbante, Sabine Chabrillat, Aurélien Dommergue, Konstantinos Eleftheriadis, Jyri Heilimo, Kathy S. Law, Andreas Massling, Steffen M. Noe, Jean-Daniel Paris, André S. H. Prévôt, Ilona Riipinen, Birgit Wehner, Zhiyong Xie, Hanna K. Lappalainen
Overview: Integrative and Comprehensive Understanding on Polar Environments (iCUPE) – concept and initial results
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, European Geosciences Union, 2020, 20 (14), pp.8551-8592. ⟨10.5194/acp-20-8551-2020⟩
Article dans une revue
Jens Kattge, Gerhard Bonisch, Sandra Díaz, Sandra Lavorel, Iain Colin Prentice, Paul Leadley, Susanne Tautenhahn, Gijsbert Werner, Tuomas Aakala, Mehdi Abedi, Alicia Acosta, George Adamidis, Kairi Adamson, Masahiro Aiba, Cécile Albert, Julio Alcántara, Carolina Alcázar C, Izabela Aleixo, Hamada Ali, Bernard Amiaud, Christian Ammer, Mariano Amoroso, Madhur Anand, Carolyn Anderson, Niels Anten, Joseph Antos, Deborah Mattos Guimarães Apgaua, Tia‐lynn Ashman, Degi Harja Asmara, Gregory Asner, Michael Aspinwall, Owen Atkin, Isabelle Aubin, Lars Baastrup‐spohr, Khadijeh Bahalkeh, Michael Bahn, Timothy Baker, William Baker, Jan Bakker, Dennis Baldocchi, Jennifer Baltzer, Arindam Banerjee, Anne Baranger, Jos Barlow, Diego Barneche, Zdravko Baruch, Denis Bastianelli, John Battles, William Bauerle, Marijn Bauters, Erika Bazzato, Michael Beckmann, Hans Beeckman, Carl Beierkuhnlein, Renee Bekker, Gavin Belfry, Michael Belluau, Mirela Beloiu, Raquel Benavides, Lahcen Benomar, Mary Lee Berdugo‐lattke, Erika Berenguer, Rodrigo Bergamin, Joana Bergmann, Marcos Bergmann Carlucci, Logan Berner, Markus Bernhardt‐römermann, Christof Bigler, Anne Bjorkman, Chris Blackman, Carolina Blanco, Benjamin Blonder, Dana Blumenthal, Kelly Bocanegra‐gonzález, Pascal Boeckx, Stephanie Bohlman, Katrin Böhning‐gaese, Laura Boisvert‐marsh, William Bond, Ben Bond‐lamberty, Arnoud Boom, Coline Boonman, Kauane Bordin, Elizabeth Boughton, Vanessa Boukili, David Bowman, Sandra Bravo, Marco Richard Brendel, Martin Broadley, Kerry Brown, Helge Bruelheide, Federico Brumnich, Hans Henrik Bruun, David Bruy, Serra Buchanan, Solveig Franziska Bucher, Nina Buchmann, Robert Buitenwerf, Daniel Bunker, Jana Bürger, Sabina Burrascano, David Burslem, Bradley Butterfield, Chaeho Byun, Marcia Marques, Marina Scalon, Marco Caccianiga, Marc Cadotte, Maxime Cailleret, James Camac, Jesus Julio Camarero, Courtney Campany, Giandiego Campetella, Juan Antonio Campos, Laura Cano‐arboleda, Roberto Canullo, Michele Carbognani, Fabio Carvalho, Fernando Casanoves, Bastien Castagneyrol, Jane Catford, Jeannine Cavender‐bares, Bruno Cerabolini, Marco Cervellini, Eduardo Chacón‐madrigal, Kenneth Chapin, F. Stuart Chapin, Stefano Chelli, Si‐chong Chen, Anping Chen, Paolo Cherubini, Francesco Chianucci, Brendan Choat, Kyong‐sook Chung, Milan Chytrý, Daniela Ciccarelli, Lluís Coll, Courtney Collins, Luisa Conti, David Coomes, Johannes Cornelissen, William Cornwell, Piermaria Corona, Marie Coyea, Joseph Craine, Dylan Craven, Joris Cromsigt, Anikó Csecserits, Katarina Cufar, Matthias Cuntz, Ana Carolina Silva, Kyla Dahlin, Matteo Dainese, Igor Dalke, Michele Dalle Fratte, Anh Tuan Dang‐le, Jirí Danihelka, Masako Dannoura, Samantha Dawson, Arend Jacobus Beer, Angel de Frutos, Jonathan de Long, Benjamin Dechant, Sylvain Delagrange, Nicolas Delpierre, Géraldine Derroire, Arildo Dias, Milton Hugo Diaz‐toribio, Panayiotis Dimitrakopoulos, Mark Dobrowolski, Daniel Doktor, Pavel Dřevojan, Ning Dong, John Dransfield, Stefan Dressler, Emilie Ducouret, Stefan Dullinger, Walter Durka, Remko Duursma, Olga Dymova, Anna E‐vojtkó, Rolf Lutz Eckstein, Hamid Ejtehadi, James Elser, Thaise Emilio, Kristine Engemann, Mohammad Bagher Erfanian, Alexandra Erfmeier, Adriane Esquivel-Muelbert, Gerd Esser, Marc Estiarte, Tomas Domingues, William Fagan, Jaime Fagúndez, Daniel Falster, Ying Fan, Jingyun Fang, Emmanuele Farris, Fatih Fazlioglu, Yanhao Feng, Fernando Fernandez‐mendez, Carlotta Ferrara, Joice Ferreira, Alessandra Fidelis, Bryan Finegan, Jennifer Firn, Timothy Flowers, Dan Flynn, Veronika Fontana, Estelle Forey, Cristiane Forgiarini, Louis François, Marcelo Frangipani, Dorothea Frank, Cedric Frenette‐dussault, Gregoire Freschet, Ellen Fry, Nikolaos Fyllas, Guilherme Mazzochini, Sophie Gachet, Rachael Gallagher, Gislene Ganade, Francesca Ganga, Pablo García‐palacios, Veronica Gargaglione, Eric Garnier, Jose Luis Garrido, André Luís Gasper, Guillermo Gea‐izquierdo, David Gibson, Andrew Gillison, Aelton Giroldo, Mary‐claire Glasenhardt, Sean Gleason, Mariana Gliesch, Emma Goldberg, Bastian Göldel, Erika Gonzalez‐akre, Jose Gonzalez‐andujar, Andrés González‐melo, Ana González‐robles, Bente Jessen Graae, Elena Granda, Sarah Graves, Walton Green, Thomas Gregor, Nicolas Gross, Greg Guerin, Angela Günther, Alvaro Gutiérrez, Lillie Haddock, Anna Haines, Jefferson Hall, Alain Hambuckers, Wenxuan Han, Sandy Harrison, Wesley Hattingh, Joseph Hawes, Tianhua He, Pengcheng He, Jacob Mason Heberling, Aveliina Helm, Stefan Hempel, Jörn Hentschel, Bruno Herault, Ana‐maria Hereş, Katharina Herz, Myriam Heuertz, Thomas Hickler, Peter Hietz, Pedro Higuchi, Andrew Hipp, Andrew Hirons, Maria Hock, James Aaron Hogan, Karen Holl, Olivier Honnay, Daniel Hornstein, Enqing Hou, Nate Hough‐snee, Knut Anders Hovstad, Tomoaki Ichie, Boris Igić, Estela Illa, Marney Isaac, Masae Ishihara, Leonid Ivanov, Larissa Ivanova, Colleen Iversen, Jordi Izquierdo, Robert Jackson, Benjamin Jackson, Hervé Jactel, Andrzej Jagodzinski, Ute Jandt, Steven Jansen, Thomas Jenkins, Anke Jentsch, Jens Rasmus Plantener Jespersen, Guo‐feng Jiang, Jesper Liengaard Johansen, David Johnson, Eric Jokela, Carlos Alfredo Joly, Gregory Jordan, Grant Stuart Joseph, Decky Junaedi, Robert Junker, Eric Justes, Richard Kabzems, Jeffrey Kane, Zdenek Kaplan, Teja Kattenborn, Lyudmila Kavelenova, Elizabeth Kearsley, Anne Kempel, Tanaka Kenzo, Andrew Kerkhoff, Mohammed Khalil, Nicole Kinlock, Wilm Daniel Kissling, Kaoru Kitajima, Thomas Kitzberger, Rasmus Kjøller, Tamir Klein, Michael Kleyer, Jitka Klimešová, Joice Klipel, Brian Kloeppel, Stefan Klotz, Johannes Knops, Takashi Kohyama, Fumito Koike, Johannes Kollmann, Benjamin Komac, Kimberly Komatsu, Christian König, Nathan Kraft, Koen Kramer, Holger Kreft, Ingolf Kühn, Dushan Kumarathunge, Jonas Kuppler, Hiroko Kurokawa, Yoko Kurosawa, Shem Kuyah, Jean‐paul Laclau, Benoit Lafleur, Erik Lallai, Eric Lamb, Andrea Lamprecht, Daniel Larkin, Daniel Laughlin, Yoann Le Bagousse-Pinguet, Guerric Maire, Peter Roux, Elizabeth Le Roux, Tali Lee, Frederic Lens, Simon Lewis, Barbara Lhotsky, Yuanzhi Li, Xine Li, Jeremy Lichstein, Mario Liebergesell, Jun Ying Lim, Yan‐shih Lin, Juan Carlos Linares, Chunjiang Liu, Daijun Liu, Udayangani Liu, Stuart Livingstone, Joan Llusia, Madelon Lohbeck, Gabriela Lopez‐gonzalez, Zdeňka Lososová, Frédérique Louault, Balázs Lukács, Petr Lukeš, Yunjian Luo, Michele Lussu, Siyan Ma, Camilla Maciel Rabelo Pereira, Michelle Mack, Vincent Maire, Annikki Mäkelä, Harri Mäkinen, Ana Claudia Mendes Malhado, Azim Mallik, Peter Manning, Stefano Manzoni, Zuleica Marchetti, Luca Marchino, Vinicius Marcilio‐silva, Eric Marcon, Michela Marignani, Lars Markesteijn, Adam Martin, Cristina Martínez‐garza, Jordi Martínez‐vilalta, Tereza Mašková, Kelly Mason, Norman Mason, Tara Joy Massad, Jacynthe Masse, Itay Mayrose, James Mccarthy, M. Luke Mccormack, Katherine Mcculloh, Ian Mcfadden, Brian Mcgill, Mara Mcpartland, Juliana Medeiros, Belinda Medlyn, Pierre Meerts, Zia Mehrabi, Patrick Meir, Felipe Melo, Maurizio Mencuccini, Céline Meredieu, Julie Messier, Ilona Meszaros, Juha Metsaranta, Sean Michaletz, Chrysanthi Michelaki, Svetlana Migalina, Rubén Milla, Jesse Miller, Vanessa Minden, Ray Ming, Karel Mokany, Angela Moles, Attila Molnár, Jane Molofsky, Martin Molz, Rebecca Montgomery, Arnaud Monty, Lenka Moravcová, Alvaro Moreno‐martínez, Marco Moretti, Akira Mori, Shigeta Mori, Dave Morris, Jane Morrison, Ladislav Mucina, Sandra Mueller, Christopher Muir, Sandra Cristina Muller, François Munoz, Isla Myers‐smith, Randall Myster, Masahiro Nagano, Shawna Naidu, Ayyappan Narayanan, Balachandran Natesan, Luka Negoita, Andrew Nelson, Eike Lena Neuschulz, Jian Ni, Georg Niedrist, Jhon Nieto, Rachael Nolan, Henning Nottebrock, Yann Nouvellon, Alexander Novakovskiy, Kristin Odden Nystuen, Anthony O'Grady, Kevin O'Hara, Andrew O'Reilly‐nugent, Simon Oakley, Walter Oberhuber, Toshiyuki Ohtsuka, Ricardo Oliveira, Mark Olson, Vladimir Onipchenko, Yusuke Onoda, Renske Onstein, Jenny Ordoñez, Noriyuki Osada, Ivika Ostonen, Gianluigi Ottaviani, Sarah Otto, Gerhard Overbeck, Wim Ozinga, Anna Pahl, C. Paine, Robin Pakeman, Aristotelis Papageorgiou, Evgeniya Parfionova, Meelis Pärtel, Marco Patacca, Susana Paula, Juraj Paule, Harald Pauli, Juli Pausas, Begoña Peco, Josep Peñuelas, Antonio Perea, Pablo Luis Peri, Ana Carolina Petisco‐souza, Alessandro Petraglia, Any Mary Petritan, Oliver Phillips, Simon Pierce, Valério Pillar, Jan Pisek, Alexandr Pomogaybin, Hendrik Poorter, Angelika Portsmuth, Peter Poschlod, Catherine Potvin, Devon Pounds, A. Shafer Powell, Sally Power, Andreas Prinzing, Giacomo Puglielli, Petr Pyšek, Valérie Raevel, Anja Rammig, Johannes Ransijn, Courtenay Ray, Peter Reich, Markus Reichstein, Douglas Reid, Maxime Réjou-Méchain, Victor Resco Dios, Sabina Ribeiro, Sarah Richardson, Kersti Riibak, Matthias Rillig, Fiamma Riviera, Elisabeth Robert, Scott Roberts, Bjorn Robroek, Adam Roddy, Arthur Vinicius Rodrigues, Alistair Rogers, Emily Rollinson, Victor Rolo, Christine Romermann, Dina Ronzhina, Christiane Roscher, Julieta Rosell, Milena Fermina Rosenfield, Christian Rossi, David Roy, Samuel Royer‐tardif, Nadja Rüger, Ricardo Ruiz‐peinado, Sabine Rumpf, Graciela Rusch, Masahiro Ryo, Lawren Sack, Angela Saldaña, Beatriz Salgado‐negret, Roberto Salguero‐gomez, Ignacio Santa‐regina, Ana Carolina Santacruz‐garcía, Joaquim Santos, Jordi Sardans, Brandon Schamp, Michael Scherer‐lorenzen, Matthias Schleuning, Bernhard Schmid, Marco Schmidt, Sylvain Schmitt, Julio Schneider, Simon Schowanek, Julian Schrader, Franziska Schrodt, Bernhard Schuldt, Frank Schurr, Galia Selaya Garvizu, Marina Semchenko, Colleen Seymour, Julia Sfair, Joanne Sharpe, Christine Sheppard, Serge Sheremetiev, Satomi Shiodera, Bill Shipley, Tanvir Ahmed Shovon, Alrun Siebenkäs, Carlos Sierra, Vasco Silva, Mateus Silva, Tommaso Sitzia, Henrik Sjöman, Martijn Slot, Nicholas Smith, Darwin Sodhi, Pamela Soltis, Douglas Soltis, Ben Somers, Grégory Sonnier, Mia Vedel Sørensen, Enio Egon Sosinski, Nadejda Soudzilovskaia, Alexandre Souza, Marko Spasojevic, Marta Gaia Sperandii, Amanda Stan, James Stegen, Klaus Steinbauer, Jörg Stephan, Frank Sterck, Dejan Stojanovic, Tanya Strydom, Maria Laura Suarez, Jens‐christian Svenning, Ivana Svitková, Marek Svitok, Miroslav Svoboda, Emily Swaine, Nathan Swenson, Marcelo Tabarelli, Kentaro Takagi, Ulrike Tappeiner, Rubén Tarifa, Simon Taugourdeau, Cagatay Tavsanoglu, Mariska Te Beest, Leho Tedersoo, Nelson Thiffault, Dominik Thom, Evert Thomas, Ken Thompson, Peter Thornton, Wilfried Thuiller, Lubomír Tichý, David Tissue, Mark Tjoelker, David Yue Phin Tng, Joseph Tobias, Peter Török, Tonantzin Tarin, José Torres‐ruiz, Béla Tóthmérész, Martina Treurnicht, Valeria Trivellone, Franck Trolliet, Volodymyr Trotsiuk, James Tsakalos, Ioannis Tsiripidis, Niklas Tysklind, Toru Umehara, Vladimir Usoltsev, Matthew Vadeboncoeur, Jamil Vaezi, Fernando Valladares, Jana Vamosi, Peter van Bodegom, Michiel Breugel, Elisa van Cleemput, Martine Weg, Stephni Merwe, Fons Plas, Masha Sande, Mark Kleunen, Koenraad van Meerbeek, Mark Vanderwel, Kim André Vanselow, Angelica Varhammar, Laura Varone, Maribel Yesenia Vasquez Valderrama, Kiril Vassilev, Mark Vellend, Erik Veneklaas, Hans Verbeeck, Kris Verheyen, Alexander Vibrans, Ima Vieira, Jaime Villacís, Cyrille Violle, Pandi Vivek, Katrin Wagner, Matthew Waldram, Anthony Waldron, Anthony Walker, Martyn Waller, Gabriel Walther, Han Wang, Feng Wang, Weiqi Wang, Harry Watkins, James Watkins, Ulrich Weber, James Weedon, Liping Wei, Patrick Weigelt, Evan Weiher, Aidan Wells, Camilla Wellstein, Elizabeth Wenk, Mark Westoby, Alana Westwood, Philip John White, Mark Whitten, Mathew Williams, Daniel Winkler, Klaus Winter, Chevonne Womack, Ian Wright, S. Joseph Wright, Justin Wright, Bruno Pinho, Fabiano Ximenes, Toshihiro Yamada, Keiko Yamaji, Ruth Yanai, Nikolay Yankov, Benjamin Yguel, Kátia Janaina Zanini, Amy Zanne, David Zelený, Yun‐peng Zhao, Jingming Zheng, Ji Zheng, Kasia Ziemińska, Chad Zirbel, Georg Zizka, Irié Casimir Zo‐bi, Gerhard Zotz, Christian Wirth
TRY plant trait database – enhanced coverage and open access
Global Change Biology, Wiley, 2020, 26 (1), pp.119-188. ⟨10.1111/gcb.14904⟩
Article dans une revue
Basil Davis, Manuel Chevalier, Philipp Sommer, Vachel Carter, Walter Finsinger, Achille Mauri, Leanne Phelps, Marco Zanon, Roman Abegglen, Christine Åkesson, Francisca Alba-Sánchez, R Anderson, Tatiana Antipina, Juliana Atanassova, Ruth Beer, Nina Belyanina, Tatiana Blyakharchuk, Olga Borisova, Elissaveta Bozilova, Galina Bukreeva, M Bunting, Eleonora Clò, Danièle Colombaroli, Nathalie Combourieu-Nebout, Stéphanie Desprat, Federico Rita, Morteza Djamali, Kevin Edwards, Patricia Fall, Angelica Feurdean, William Fletcher, Assunta Florenzano, Giulia Furlanetto, Emna Gaceur, Arsenii Galimov, Mariusz Gałka, Iria García-Moreiras, Thomas Giesecke, Roxana Grindean, Maria Guido, Irina Gvozdeva, Ulrike Herzschuh, Kari Hjelle, Sergey Ivanov, Susanne Jahns, Vlasta Jankovska, Gonzalo Jiménez-Moreno, Monika Karpińska-Kołaczek, Ikuko Kitaba, Piotr Kołaczek, Elena Lapteva, Małgorzata Latałowa, Vincent Lebreton, Suzanne Leroy, Michelle Leydet, Darya Lopatina, José Antonio López-Sáez, André Lotter, Donatella Magri, Elena Marinova, Isabelle Matthias, Anastasia Mavridou, Anna Mercuri, Jose Fernández, Yuri Mikishin, Krystyna Milecka, Carlo Montanari, César Morales-Molino, Almut Mrotzek, Castor Muñoz Sobrino, Olga Naidina, Takeshi Nakagawa, Anne Nielsen, Elena Novenko, Sampson Panajiotidis, Nata Panova, Maria Papadopoulou, Heather Pardoe, Anna Pędziszewska, Tatiana Petrenko, María Ramos-Román, Cesare Ravazzi, Manfred Rösch, Natalia Ryabogina, Silvia Sabariego Ruiz, J. Salonen, Tatyana Sapelko, James Schofield, Heikki Seppä, Lyudmila Shumilovskikh, Normunds Stivrins, Philipp Stojakowits, Helena Svitavska, Joanna Święta-Musznicka, Ioan Tantau, Willy Tinner, Kazimierz Tobolski, Spassimir Tonkov, Margarita Tsakiridou, Verushka Valsecchi, Oksana Zanina, Marcelina Zimny
The Eurasian Modern Pollen Database (EMPD), Version 2
Earth System Science Data, Copernicus Publications, 2020, 12 (4), pp.2423-2445. ⟨10.5194/essd-2020-14⟩
Article dans une revue
Flora Siegwalt, Simon Benhamou, Marc Girondot, Lorène Jeantet, Jordan Martin, Marc Bonola, Pierre Lelong, Clément Grand, Philippine Chambault, Abdelwahab Benhalilou, Céline Murgale, Thomas Maillet, Lucas Andreani, Guilhem Campistron, François Jacaria, Gaëlle Hiélard, Alexandre Arqué, Denis Etienne, Julie Gresser, Sidney Régis, Nicolas Lecerf, Cédric Frouin, Fabien Lefebvre, Nathalie Aubert, Fabien Védie, Cyrille Barnerias, Laurent Thieulle, Christelle Guimera, Myriam Bouaziz, Adrien Pinson, Frédéric Flora, Francis George, Joffrey Eggenspieler, Thierry Woignier, Jean-Pierre Allenou, Laurent Louis-Jean, Bénédicte Chanteur, Christelle Béranger, Jessica Crillon, Aude Brador, Caroline Habold, Yvon Le Maho, Jean-Patrice Robin, Damien Chevallier
High fidelity of sea turtles to their foraging grounds revealed by satellite tracking and capture-mark-recapture: New insights for the establishment of key marine conservation areas
Biological Conservation, Elsevier, 2020, 250, pp.108742. ⟨10.1016/j.biocon.2020.108742⟩